Register

Server Info


Players Online: 0
Accounts: 1705
Characters: 163

Version 62
Experience Rate: x4-x20
Meso Rate: x1
Drop Rate: x1
Click here for more information

Rankings


Beginner Warrior Magician Bowman Theif Pirate

1 Level - 1 Point || 1 Fame - 1 Point || 1 Rebirth - 200 Points
Rank Name Job LevelFameRebirthsTotal Points
1 Smiley Bishop151800231
2 Goldfi Bow Master15660162
3 Raia Bishop15910160
4 Ennyd Paladin15110152
5 Time Hero14110142
6 VeNoM Night Lord12630129
7 Goku Hero12600126
8 blair Shadower12310124
9 SenSa Bishop12300123
10 TROL Dark Knight12100121
11 Jehovah Bishop12100121
12 Elene Dragon Knight10810109
13 hacks Mage10810109
14 ButtStroker Priest10710108
15 mango Priest10710108